Nisab Zakat Semasa RM 14,495.09

LAPORAN KUTIPAN ZAKAT TAHUN 2011

BilJenis ZakatBil. PembayarAmaun
1PERNIAGAAN2,78537,271,047.43
2POTONGAN GAJI42,80925,617,027.00
3WANG SIMPANAN6,8488,329,902.76
4PENDAPATAN5,4026,121,113.25
5HARTA7284,071,551.1
6EMAS911658,649.95
7SAHAM127273,237.33
8TERNAKAN120153,489.75

9

QADHA3779,053.25
10PERTANIAN271112,225.80
11POTONGAN PENEROKA00.00
12RIKAZ00.00
13PERAK62,086.81
JUMLAH60,04482,689,384.43