Nisab Zakat Semasa RM 14,495.09

LAPORAN KUTIPAN ZAKAT TAHUN 2013

BilJenis ZakatBil. PembayarAmaun
1PERNIAGAAN2,63951,516,478.59
2POTONGAN GAJI51,12434,046,890.54
3WANG SIMPANAN7,25910,253,202.46
4PENDAPATAN7,1468,292,661.64
5HARTA7473,580,561.99
6EMAS362536,333.26
7SAHAM132241,956.84
8TERNAKAN107158,850.00

9

QADHA59116,688.53
10PERTANIAN20089,805.85
11POTONGAN PENEROKA1,432328,973.24
12RIKAZ273,000.00
13PERAK105,121.3
JUMLAH78,220109,240,524.24