Nisab Zakat Semasa RM 14,495.09

LAPORAN KUTIPAN ZAKAT TAHUN 2014

BilJenis ZakatBil. PembayarAmaun
1PERNIAGAAN2,63938,408,424.02
2POTONGAN GAJI51,12938,751,339.03
3WANG SIMPANAN7,26111,021,306.48
4PENDAPATAN7,1519,380,102.21
5HARTA7463,382,937.44
6EMAS363513,618.13
7SAHAM132324,657.88
8TERNAKAN107204,500.00

9

QADHA59109,208.73
10PERTANIAN200128,187.70
11POTONGAN PENEROKA1,432368,392.51
12RIKAZ24,665.50
13PERAK106,974.25
JUMLAH71,231102,604,313.88