Nisab Zakat Semasa RM 14,495.09

LAPORAN KUTIPAN ZAKAT TAHUN 2015

BilJenis ZakatBil. PembayarAmaun
1PERNIAGAAN2,65739,691,796.52
2POTONGAN GAJI54,98141,903,729.04
3WANG SIMPANAN7,54912,453,168.26
4PENDAPATAN7,84710,435,702.83
5HARTA8744,469,288.77
6EMAS349525,216.93
7SAHAM141482,127.32
8TERNAKAN108195,220.00
9QADHA89150,046.02
10PERTANIAN244128,482.90
11POTONGAN PENEROKA3,350652,428.00
12RIKAZ21194,976.66
13PERAK104,745.45
JUMLAH78,220111,286,928.70